S

Rank Nat Sail No Helm Name Crew Name Club Race 1 Nett
1st RSA 7770 Alan Kernick Fiona Kernick SYC 1 1
2nd RSA 2463 Ben Mienie Lloyd Beyers SYC 2 2
3rd RSA 7929 Vernon Brown Calvin Brown SYC 3 3
4th RSA 4355 Mark Kopel Laura Ilgner SYC 4 4
5th RSA 2281 Nicolo Marcia Dani Jarvis VLC 5 5
6th RSA 7840 Chris Clarke Morgan Rusch ELYC 6 6
7th RSA 1646 Markus Funk SYC 7 7
8th RSA 2464 Kobus Holtzhausen Joshua Gerber BYC 8 8
9th GBR 7724 David Lloyd Mark Stones GBR 9 9
10th RSA 383 Dries Pretorius Mardi du Plessis BYC 10 10
11th RSA 2286 Brennan Robinson Bradley Robinson BYC 11 11
12th RSA 2020 James Eliot SYC 12 12
13th POR 3092 Francisco Melo Antonio Jesuino POR 13 13
14th RSA 7910 Ewald Erasmus Sune Holtzhausen BSC 14 14
15th RSA 5451 Johan Slabbert Cecilia Hogan SYC 15 15
16th RSA 5404 Douglas Smith Sonja Smith BYC 16 16
17th RSA 7838 Wolfie Neumann Kyle Neumann SYC 17 17
18th RSA 3272 Iuan Gray TCC 18 18
19th RSA 5374 Thomas Sutherland Megan Eccleston VLC 19 19
20th RSA 6329 Wayne de Klerk Willie Algera ELYC 20 20
21st RSA 113 Jaco Mienie Sharon Gardner SYC 21 21
22nd RSA 7778 Richard Cook Caitlin Cook SYC 22 22
23rd RSA 7902 Clinton Rowe Julia Briggs SYC 23 23
24th RSA 7843 Kenan Coetzer Daniel Coetzer ELYC 24 24
25th RSA 6321 Shellee Nel Keagan Nel VLC 25 25
26th RSA 7046 Laetitia Mienie Stella Mills SYC 26 26
27th RSA 2460 Kyle Boman TCC 27 27
28th RSA 5454 Wayne Bird Charlenne Kriedemann ZLYC 28 28
29th RSA 7954 Brendon Smith Justin Smith SYC 29 29
30th RSA 7047 Rob Samways RNYC 30 30
31st POR 7603 João Galvão João Nogueira POR 31 31
32nd RSA 7909 Pieter Wissekerke Monique Wissekerke SYC 32 32
33rd RSA 3772 Bob Kleynjan Melissa Kleynjan SYC 33 33
34th RSA 4543 Kevin Shaw Shanette Tiquin BSC 34 34
35th RSA 5366 Bradley Levin Mikah Losch SYC 35 35
36th RSA 5406 Gerard van Niekerk Dewan van Niekerk BYC 36 36
37th RSA 4961 Alan Barr Jason Farmer HMYC 37 37
38th RSA 5373 Alan Levin Christo Kruger SYC 38 38
39th RSA 4656 Oliver Bleikertz Stefanie Marx-Bleikertz GER 39 39
40th RSA 7042 Russell Dowse Cameron Diesel SYC 40 40
41st RSA 3931 Kirsten Schreuder Antoinette Schreuder ZLYC 41 41
42nd RSA 3776 Lawrence Haw Sara Goldsmid ELYC 42 42
43rd RSA 2298 Vihan Feldtmann Danelle Jansen van Vuuren SYC 43 43
44th RSA 5364 Ron van de Water Eva van de Water SYC 44 44
45th RSA 5370 Richard Barr Wayne Barr AFYC 45 45
46th RSA 4171 Ian Stewart Palma Stewart SYC 46 46
47th RSA 5448 Con Meyer SYC 47 47
48th RSA 6316 Brett Webb TCC 48 48
49th RSA 4956 Arnold Raath Clayton Raath ZLYC 49 49
50th RSA 7340 Andrew Chaloner Dirk van der Sandt ELYC 50 50
51st RSA 3956 Ben Carey Dylan Carey SYC 51 51
52nd RSA 4354 Graham Weyer Linsay Oberholzer RNYC 52 52
53rd RSA 5363 Dylan Seger Josh Bryant TCC 53 53
54th RSA 2299 Brandon Kruger Owen Diesel SYC 54 54
55th RSA 1933 Johannes Viljoen Anzel Viljoen ELYC 65.0 DNF 65
55th RSA 3330 Volker Muenster SYC 65.0 DNF 65
55th RSA 3600 Gregory Hart TCC 65.0 DNF 65
55th RSA 3604 Jacques Kleyn Luwie Kleyn ZLYC 65.0 DNF 65
55th RSA 5001 Douglas White TCC 65.0 DNF 65
55th RSA 6322 Michael Wissekerke Karen Wissekerke SYC 65.0 DNF 65
55th RSA 6324 Ivan Beukes Martin Raath ZLYC 65.0 DNF 65
55th RSA 7336 Debra Hart TCC 65.0 DNF 65
55th RSA 7339 John Churchill TCC 65.0 DNF 65
55th RSA 5377 Carel Schoeman Gerhard Greyling SYC 65.0 DNF 65

Leave a Reply